2021 2022 VA Commonwealth Games Indoor Championship

Licensed to Heritage High School - VA  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/1/2021 10:30 PM
                COMMONWEALTH GAMES INDOORS T&F 2021 - 12/4/2021                
                                   12/4/2021                                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Louisa County High School  'A'                      10:50.24        
     1) Myers, Maeve                    2) Harris, Kennedy                
     3) Chapman, Caroline               4) Pleasants, Maddox              
  2  Spotswood  'A'                                      11:20.24        
     1) Myers, Taylor                   2) Dickel, Ashland                
     3) Altizer, Ashley                 4) Dickel, Marika                 
  3  New Kent  'A'                                       12:00.00        
     1) Johnson, Madison                2) Ortiz, Natalie                 
     3) Butler, Gabrielle               4) Vick, Lauren                   
  4  Appomattox County High School  'A'                        NT        
     1) Flamm, Morgan                   2) Christian, Dezyre              
     3) Martin, Madison                 4) Perry, Marissa                 
  5  Patrick Henry (Roanoke)  'A'                              NT        
     1) Branscom, Thea                  2) Smeltzer, Elizabeth            
     3) Fox, Skylar                     4) Whittle, Bella                 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Asheville  'A'                                       8:39.00        
     1) Etheridge, Dalton               2) Haskin, Michael                
     3) Rattigan, Sam                   4) Graham, Finlay                 
  2  Pulaski County  'A'                                  8:40.00        
  3  Spotswood  'A'                                       8:50.05        
     1) McClure, Kasey                  2) Parlee, Jack                   
     3) Lam, Dylan                      4) Heeringa, Ian                  
  4  Fork Union  'A'                                      9:15.00        
     1) Beale, Christian                2) Dasher, Saed                   
     3) Lulseged, Robel                 4) Pretus, Jackson                
  5  Blacksburg High School  'A'                          9:25.00        
     1) Semtner, Louis                  2) Miller, James                  
     3) Tracy, Fenton                   4) Warren, Tyler                  
  6  Asheville  'B'                                       9:25.00        
     1) Kemper, Jeremy                  2) Grein, Jasper                  
     3) Wilker, Theo                    4) Law, Burroughs                 
  7  Heritage (Lynchburg)  'A'                            9:50.00        
     1) Armes, Charles                  2) Blanchette, Jonathan           
     3) Crawford, Michael               4) Jothi, Aran                    
  8  Spotswood  'B'                                      10:15.51        
     1) Salmeron, Kenneth               2) Smallwood, Nate                
     3) Kenee, Peyton                   4) Kramer, Troy                   
  9  Staunton River High School  'A'                           NT        
     1) Baltzelle, Ethan                2) Puente, Samuel                 
     3) Flowers, Asa                    4) Wilkins, Cameron               
 10  Patrick Henry (Roanoke)  'A'                              NT        
     1) Williams, Edward                2) Ericsson, Jack                 
     3) Harmon, Daniel                  4) Kerr, Riley                    
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Wills, Mikayla                   Elizabeth Se           8.40        
  2        Deen, Elizabeth                  George Washi           8.96        
  3        Molette, Akera                   Heritage (Ly           9.00        
  4        Szefc, Anna                      Blacksburg H           9.21        
  5        Marquis, Alaina                  Blacksburg H           9.26        
  6      1 McIvor, Kandace                  Jefferson Forest       9.28        
  7        Littlejohn, Mia                  Blacksburg H           9.35        
  8        Massey, Kori                     New Kent               9.46        
  9        Murray, Norah                    New Kent               9.56        
 10        Clark, Tamya                     Heritage (Ly           9.90        
 11        Ngai, Hanna                      Maggie Walke           9.94        
 12        Jones, Zakaria                   Heritage (Ly          10.00        
 13        Buchman, Ara                     New Kent              10.00        
 14        Ward, McKenzie                   Heritage (Ly          10.10        
 15        Smeltzer, Elizabeth              Patrick Henr          10.83        
 16        Vassell, Brittany                Louisa Count          11.22        
 17        Cumins, Kate                     Patrick Henr          11.32        
 18        Carter, Samira                   Louisa Count          11.47        
 19        Anderson, Takiahah               Louisa Count          11.54        
 20        Lewis, Stacia                    E.C. Glass            11.70        
 21        Brown, Kristen                   Patrick Henr             NT        
 22        Story, Key                       Glen Allen H             NT        
 23        Hull, Julia                      E.C. Glass               NT        
 24        Tershak, Elizabeth               Patrick Henr             NT        
 25        Sturek, Paige                    Glen Allen H             NT        
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Burel, Isaiah                    Fork Union             8.20        
  2        Penn, John                       Patrick Henr           8.57        
  3        Smith, Ja'mar                    E.C. Glass             8.80        
  4        Mosby, Kymani                    E.C. Glass             8.90        
  5        Wood, Jonathan                   E.C. Glass             8.91        
  6        Wilhoit, Mannix                  Appomattox C           9.28        
  7        Calloway, Colin                  Heritage (Ly           9.75        
  8        Swaringen, James                 Asheville              9.80        
  9        Torbush, Tyler                   Louisa Count          10.24        
 10        Long, Laben                      Asheville             10.50        
 11        Johnson, Noah                    Louisa Count          10.64        
 12        Thompson, Jack                   Blacksburg H             NT        
 13        Harrison, Will                   Blacksburg H             NT        
 14        Drew, Turiq                      Patrick Henr             NT        
 15        Reid, Dante                      Pulaski Coun             NT        
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Oakes, Alaysia                   Heritage (Ly           7.20        
  2        Whidbee, Cameron                 Glen Allen H           7.50        
  3        Hackett, Kelsey                  Appomattox C           7.50        
  4        Virgil, Sanáa                   Elizabeth Se           7.52        
  5        Hathaway, Julia                  New Kent               7.55        
  6        Younger, Courtney                George Washi           7.56        
  7        Paddyfote, Shauna                Patrick Henr           7.57        
  8      1 McIvor, Kandace                  Jefferson Forest       7.61        
  9        Carter, Dezmajia                 Louisa Count           7.68        
 10        Deen, Elizabeth                  George Washi           7.68        
 11        Taylor, Zania                    Elizabeth Se           7.71        
 12        Fyffe, Jada                      Brookville H           7.74        
 13        Salamanca, Franny                Pulaski Coun           7.80        
 14        Porter, Taylor                   Heritage (Ly           7.81        
 15        Socha, Kylan                     Blacksburg H           7.83        
 16        Hayden, Ayonna                   Heritage (Ly           7.85        
 17        King, Trinity                    Orange Count           7.87        
 18        Truehart, Cierra                 Pulaski Coun           7.90        
 19        Bucci, Kaitlin                   Glen Allen H           7.91        
 20        Molette, Akera                   Heritage (Ly           7.92        
 21        Spangler, Melissa                New Kent               7.93        
 22        Dogan, Sadie                     Patrick Henr           7.97        
 23        Forbes, Skylar                   Brookville H           8.00        
 24        Hall, Marianna                   E.C. Glass             8.00        
 25        Riviello, Ryleigh                Glen Allen H           8.00        
 26        Russell, Renya                   E.C. Glass             8.00        
 27        Cropp, Mariah                    Orange Count           8.03        
 28        Bowles, Charlotte                Brookville H           8.03        
 29        Organ, Adrianna                  Heritage (Ly           8.04        
 30        Toms, Jaliyah                    E.C. Glass             8.11        
 31        Fults, Afton                     Maggie Walke           8.13        
 32        Blake, Lauren                    Maggie Walke           8.14        
 33        Hines, Gabrielle                 Maggie Walke           8.14        
 34        Kahoun, Grace                    Patrick Henr           8.15        
 35        Graves, Kaaliyah                 Heritage (Ly           8.15        
 36        Widmer, Anna                     Maggie Walke           8.15        
 37        Ruhland, McKayla                 Brookville H           8.18        
 38        Huffman, Nevaeh                  Heritage (Ly           8.20        
 39        Glover, Sarai                    Appomattox C           8.20        
 40        Lyman, Shai-Anne                 Pulaski Coun           8.20        
 41        Simmons, Peyton                  Glen Allen H           8.23        
 42        Cotman, Erin                     Maggie Walke           8.24        
 43        Saville, Taylor                  Maggie Walke           8.24        
 44        Dewitt, Haley                    Glen Allen H           8.25        
 45        Dike, Natalie                    Glen Allen H           8.25        
 46        Moss, Nyviah                     Glen Allen H           8.25        
 47        Stanton, Christiana              Glen Allen H           8.25        
 48        Blanding, PJ                     Heritage (Ly           8.30        
 49        Arms, Laci                       Pulaski Coun           8.30        
 50        Frias, Azari                     Spotswood              8.34        
 51        Hairston, Jaliyah                Maggie Walke           8.34        
 52        Zier, Maggie                     Blacksburg H           8.39        
 53        Bowman, Mirra                    Blacksburg H           8.39        
 54        Langlinais, Claire               Blacksburg H           8.39        
 55        Sylve, Shalese                   Heritage (Ly           8.40        
 56        Colson, Arianna                  Orange Count           8.42        
 57        Lenkowicz, Zara                  Maggie Walke           8.44        
 58        Collazo, Lis                     Spotswood              8.44        
 59        Hendricks, Jessica               Maggie Walke           8.44        
 60        Toliver, Shaniah                 Heritage (Ly           8.45        
 61        Cumins, Kate                     Patrick Henr           8.47        
 62        David, Angel                     Louisa Count           8.47        
 63        Saunders, Maya                   Heritage (Ly           8.50        
 64        Anderson, Whitney                Appomattox C           8.50        
 65        Lyman, Margie                    Pulaski Coun           8.50        
 66        Phibbs, Sydney                   Pulaski Coun           8.50        
 67        Hill, Bri                        Pulaski Coun           8.50        
 68        Harris, Zoi                      Orange Count           8.52        
 69        Smith, Natalie                   Louisa Count           8.52        
 70        Grooms-Key, Aaryn                Louisa Count           8.53        
 71        Navarro, Dial                    Spotswood              8.54        
 72        Sembello, Lily                   Blacksburg H           8.60        
 73        Beach, Reagen                    New Kent               8.60        
 74        Green, Natalie                   Blacksburg H           8.60        
 75        Garza, Laya                      Blacksburg H           8.60        
 76        Johnson, Melaina                 Glen Allen H           8.60        
 77        Brewer, Sydney                   Maggie Walke           8.64        
 78        Germeroth, Valerie               Brookville H           8.67        
 79        Hanratty, Emma                   Blacksburg H           8.70        
 80        Levison, Elise                   Blacksburg H           8.70        
 81        Addikis, Callia                  Blacksburg H           8.70        
 82        Carter, Courtney                 New Kent               8.70        
 83        Ayivor, Margaret                 Elizabeth Se           8.71        
 84        Scott, Danielle                  Louisa Count           8.78        
 85        Lowe, Becca                      Blacksburg H           8.80        
 86        Haak, Samantha                   Blacksburg H           8.80        
 87        Mutalemwa, Paula                 Elizabeth Se           8.80        
 88        Crowe, Grace                     Blacksburg H           8.80        
 89        Merida, Cristel                  E.C. Glass             8.80        
 90        Holley, Morgan                   Blacksburg H           8.80        
 91        Abrams, Zoie                     Elizabeth Se           8.80        
 92        Costa, Adhana                    Blacksburg H           8.90        
 93        Morris, Krista                   E.C. Glass             8.90        
 94        Warnick, Ruby                    Blacksburg H           8.90        
 95        Richburg, Kyla                   Heritage (Ly           8.99        
 96        Williams, Kennedy                Elizabeth Se           9.00        
 97        Kenealy, Danika                  Elizabeth Se           9.00        
 98        Pruitt, Addison                  Brookville H           9.20        
 99        Foster, Abigail                  Brookville H           9.30        
100        Cacho, Ana                       Spotswood              9.34        
101        Goff, Brianna                    Brookville H          10.04        
102        Johns, Katlyn                    Brookville H          10.83        
103        Teachey, Serena                  Elizabeth Se             NT        
104        Christian, Dezyre                Appomattox C             NT        
105        Wilkerson, Ashley                Elizabeth Se             NT        
106        Lynn, Gretchen                   Brookville H             NT        
107        Litchford, Reaghan               Brookville H             NT        
108        Vandewater, Alyssa               Brookville H             NT        
109        Brown, Kristen                   Patrick Henr             NT        
110        Bowers, Shauna                   Orange Count             NT        
111        Jones-McCullough, Makayla        Glen Allen H             NT        
112        Hale, Mabe                       Patrick Henr             NT        
113        Layne, Jorden                    Appomattox C             NT        
114        Schowalter, Emmy                 Glen Allen H             NT        
115        Johnson, JyKieria                Patrick Henr             NT        
116        Randall-Gaines, Candace          Orange Count             NT        
117        Rogers, Frances                  Brookville H             NT        
118        Gaddy, Aubrie                    Brookville H             NT        
119        Simmons, Britney                 Brookville H             NT        
120        Cropp, Naomi                     Orange Count             NT        
121        Ettare, Arden                    Brookville H             NT        
122        Shelton, Sevrah                  Brookville H             NT        
123        Shelton, Katyiah                 Orange Count             NT        
124        Silvis, Abby                     Glen Allen H             NT        
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Crawford, Kenneth                Heritage (Ly           6.47        
  2        Steele, Zack                     Heritage (Ly           6.54        
  3        Hill-Lewis, Armonte              Pulaski Coun           6.60        
  4        Hubbard, Keshaun                 Heritage (Ly           6.60        
  5        Lyman III, John                  Pulaski Coun           6.60        
  6        Moss, Xavier                     Glen Allen H           6.66        
  7        Johnson, Aaren                   Glen Allen H           6.66        
  8        Belle, Marquis                   Glen Allen H           6.66        
  9        Gulley, JJ                       Pulaski Coun           6.70        
 10        Johnson, Jaidyn                  Heritage (Ly           6.70        
 11        Lundgren, Trevor                 Maggie Walke           6.77        
 12        Taylor, Carmelo                  Patrick Henr           6.79        
 13        Kennedy, Keyontae                Pulaski Coun           6.85        
 14        Sweeney, Aaron                   New Kent               6.87        
 15        Boakye-Boaten, Barfuo            Asheville              6.90        
 16        Burton, Trevor                   Pulaski Coun           6.90        
 17        Reid, Dante                      Pulaski Coun           6.90        
 18        White, Markus                    Heritage (Ly           6.93        
 19        Shimozono, Isaac                 Blacksburg H           6.98        
 20        Graves, Markevus                 E.C. Glass             6.98        
 21        Jones, Brett                     Pulaski Coun           7.00        
 22        Mace, Tanner                     Pulaski Coun           7.00        
 23        Byun, Caleb                      Blacksburg H           7.01        
 24        Ramsey, Grayson                  Maggie Walke           7.04        
 25        Turnage, Tiyun                   Farmville Ce           7.04        
 26        Armistead, Jaylen                Heritage (Ly           7.10        
 27        McGahee, Trevante                Asheville              7.10        
 28        Jones, Zamavion                  E.C. Glass             7.10        
 29        Parker, Zach                     Pulaski Coun           7.10        
 30        Shaw, Noah                       Asheville              7.10        
 31        Woodson, Mesyah                  Heritage (Ly           7.10        
 32        Giambrone, Jamel                 E.C. Glass             7.14        
 33        Sydnor, Markus                   New Kent               7.14        
 34        McCain, Caleb                    E.C. Glass             7.20        
 35        Ruhl, John                       E.C. Glass             7.20        
 36        Rattigan, Sam                    Asheville              7.20        
 37        Calloway, Xavier                 Heritage (Ly           7.20        
 38        Anderson, Tre'Shawn              Heritage (Ly           7.23        
 39        Bowers, Tye                      Brookville H           7.23        
 40        Lowden, Jason                    Glen Allen H           7.23        
 41        Taylor, Angelo                   Heritage (Ly           7.30        
 42        Avery, Joshua                    Asheville              7.30        
 43        Khan, Daanish                    Maggie Walke           7.34        
 44        Chaoul, Julian                   Maggie Walke           7.34        
 45        Foley, Evan                      Blacksburg H           7.35        
 46        Boyle, Luke                      Blacksburg H           7.35        
 47        Brown, Tyshawn                   Heritage (Ly           7.38        
 48        Dillard, Nathan                  E.C. Glass             7.40        
 49        Brown, Kenny                     Heritage (Ly           7.40        
 50        Harrison, Soloman                Asheville              7.40        
 51        Finney, Alfred                   Staunton Riv           7.40        
 52        Ajayi, David                     Blacksburg H           7.40        
 53        Sandidge, Mekhi                  E.C. Glass             7.40        
 54        George, Samuel                   Louisa Count           7.44        
 55        McFall, Connor                   Blacksburg H           7.45        
 56        Thompson, Julian                 Blacksburg H           7.45        
 57        Robinson, Tyson                  Louisa Count           7.45        
 58        Pinn, Jakeb                      Heritage (Ly           7.50        
 59        Dobson, Riley                    Blacksburg H           7.50        
 60        Hunter, Jaiden                   Heritage (Ly           7.50        
 61        Metrey, Eric                     Blacksburg H           7.55        
 62        Shelton, Daniel                  Blacksburg H           7.55        
 63        Lin, Justin                      Blacksburg H           7.55        
 64        Austin, Noah                     Brookville H           7.59        
 65        Dail, Samuel                     Blacksburg H           7.60        
 66        Felton, Connor                   Blacksburg H           7.60        
 67        Lynch, Isaiah                    Heritage (Ly           7.62        
 68        Nicholas, Trent                  Blacksburg H           7.65        
 69        Jackson, Ashton                  Heritage (Ly           7.65        
 70        Maier, Paul                      Blacksburg H           7.65        
 71        Asbrand, Sean                    Blacksburg H           7.75        
 72        Crutchfield, Dominic             Staunton Riv           7.80        
 73        Sicardi, Guillaume               Blacksburg H           7.80        
 74        Sharp, Leo                       Blacksburg H           7.85        
 75        Kopstein, Devon                  E.C. Glass             7.90        
 76        Morgan, Will                     Spotswood              7.94        
 77        Dempsey, Jevon                   E.C. Glass             8.17        
 78        Navarro, Fiell                   Spotswood              8.44        
 79        Sanson, Maxim                    Spotswood              8.54        
 80        Livingston, Tristin              Brookville H           8.81        
 81        Duncan, Ryan                     Spotswood              8.94        
 82        Tamang, Milan                    Patrick Henr             NT        
 83        Tucker, Trenton                  Brookville H             NT        
 84        Tyree, Caidyn                    Brookville H             NT        
 85        Vo, Chrishe                      Patrick Henr             NT        
 86        Wisenyuy, Shawn                  Orange Count             NT        
 87        Wallace, Andrew                  New Kent                 NT        
 88        Thompson, Derek                  Glen Allen H             NT        
 89        Thornton, Gabe                   Glen Allen H             NT        
 90        Duncan, Seth                     Orange Count             NT        
 91        Disse, Marcus                    Orange Count             NT        
 92        Goode, Justin                    Glen Allen H             NT        
 93        Edwards, Haydon                  Asheville                NT        
 94        Craft, Brodey                    Patrick Henr             NT        
 95        Boggs, Cyrus                     Orange Count             NT        
 96        Diggs, Carson                    New Kent                 NT        
 97        Ragalloer, Matthew               Asheville                NT        
 98        Prater, Carlton                  Brookville H             NT        
 99        Stewart, Tiran                   Patrick Henr             NT        
100        Rockecharlie, Thomas             Glen Allen H             NT        
101        Hirsch, Nikodem                  Orange Count             NT        
102        Heffinger, Brandon               New Kent                 NT        
103        Lemus, Cesar                     Patrick Henr             NT        
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Ice, Alexis                      Staunton Riv        5:28.76        
  2        Finch, Mary                      Blacksburg H        5:30.00        
  3        Rogers, Evelyn                   Elizabeth Se        5:30.00        
  4        Thomason, Kennedy                Blacksburg H        5:45.00        
  5        Graham, Hannah                   Southern Ala        5:53.73        
  6        List, Izzy                       Maggie Walke        5:55.14        
  7        Sorg, Sadie                      Glen Allen H        5:56.32        
  8        Velasquez, Elly                  Glen Allen H        5:59.00        
  9        Dickel, Marika                   Spotswood           5:59.95        
 10        Dickel, Ashland                  Spotswood           5:59.95        
 11        Layne, Ella                      E.C. Glass          6:00.00        
 12        Thomason, McKinley               Blacksburg H        6:00.00        
 13        Patterson, Reagan                Heritage (Ly        6:00.90        
 14        Surratt, Riley                   Maggie Walke        6:10.65        
 15        Streeter, Katherine              Maggie Walke        6:13.24        
 16        Martin, Madison                  Appomattox C        6:25.63        
 17        Ghaemmaghami, Lauren             Glen Allen H        6:35.00        
 18        Johnson, Madison                 New Kent            6:35.00        
 19        Swarringim, Brooke               New Kent            6:50.00        
 20        Nguyen, Yelena                   Louisa Count        6:53.52        
 21        Alexander, D'Viyne               Orange Count        7:25.55        
 22        Graham, Sarah                    Southern Ala             NT        
 23        Fox, Skylar                      Patrick Henr             NT        
 24        Lilly, Kadence                   Orange Count             NT        
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Goerlich, Jonathan               Blacksburg H        4:32.00        
  2        Kinder, Garrett                  Pulaski Coun        4:34.00        
  3        Rutherford, Conner               Blacksburg H        4:36.82        
  4        Hull, Evan                       Pulaski Coun        4:37.00        
  5        Hunt, Chasen                     Brookville H        4:42.14        
  6        Hanshew, Thomas                  Pulaski Coun        4:50.00        
  7        Semtner, Louis                   Blacksburg H        4:50.00        
  8        Haskin, Michael                  Asheville           4:54.00        
  9        Kearns, Spencer                  Staunton Riv        4:55.37        
 10        Rajappa, Kavi                    Maggie Walke        4:56.34        
 11        Jain, Rehaan                     Maggie Walke        4:56.54        
 12        Moore, William                   Louisa Count        4:57.15        
 13        Carrier, Aiden                   Blacksburg H        4:59.00        
 14        Ermann, Miles                    Blacksburg H        4:59.00        
 15        Carrier, Miles                   Blacksburg H        4:59.00        
 16        Clevenger, Jacob                 E.C. Glass          5:10.00        
 17        Pretus, Jackson                  Fork Union          5:10.00        
 18        Hoehne, Oliver                   Asheville           5:16.00        
 19        Bandera, Daniel                  Blacksburg H        5:20.00        
 20        Simmers, Carter                  Pulaski Coun        5:20.00        
 21        Weddle, Sam                      Staunton Riv        5:22.14        
 22        Ryder, Kayden                    Staunton Riv        5:22.49        
 23        Mullins, Liam                    Glen Allen H        5:24.69        
 24        Edwards, Haydon                  Asheville           5:26.00        
 25        Myers, Gavin                     Louisa Count        5:27.38        
 26        Bohn, Jason                      E.C. Glass          5:30.00        
 27        Varghese, Mathew                 Glen Allen H        5:31.00        
 28        Doherty, Patrick                 Maggie Walke        5:35.94        
 29        Todd, Landon                     Brookville H        5:40.00        
 30        Morris, Zaiden                   Pulaski Coun        5:45.00        
 31        Neps, Iago                       E.C. Glass          5:45.00        
 32        Hackworth, Sam                   E.C. Glass          5:45.00        
 33        Smallwood, Nate                  Spotswood           5:45.54        
 34        Kenee, Peyton                    Spotswood           5:55.55        
 35        Kramer, Troy                     Spotswood           6:05.05        
 36        Harris, Colby                    Staunton Riv             NT        
 37        Heyman, Alex                     Glen Allen H             NT        
 38        Armes, Charles                   Heritage (Ly             NT        
 39        Arjona, Sean                     Glen Allen H             NT        
 40        Holloway, Luke                   New Kent                 NT        
 41        Weber, Grayson                   Blacksburg H             NT        
 42        Aultice, Andrew                  Heritage (Ly             NT        
 43        Dewire, William                  Patrick Henr             NT        
 44        Washburn, Deland                 Blacksburg H             NT        
 45        Labrum, Trenton                  Orange Count             NT        
 46        Quinones-Partain, Griffin        Heritage (Ly             NT        
 47        Martin, Wyatt                    Patrick Henr             NT        
 48        Perry, Seth                      Patrick Henr             NT        
 49        Roldan, Javier                   Orange Count             NT        
 50        Miller, Christopher              Orange Count             NT        
 51        Kremer, Jaden                    Patrick Henr             NT        
 52        Roldan, Cyris                    Orange Count             NT        
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Elizabeth Seton High School  'A'                     1:50.00        
     1) Austin, Sky                     2) Heiber, Shiane                 
     3) Marshall, Kacey                 4) Virgil, Sanáa                 
  2  Blacksburg High School  'A'                          1:53.00        
     1) Littlejohn, Mia                 2) Krouscas, Sophia               
     3) Socha, Kylan                    4) Zier, Maggie                   
  3  Heritage (Lynchburg)  'A'                            1:54.00        
     1) Hayden, Ayonna                  2) Organ, Adrianna                
     3) Clark, Tamya                    4) Porter, Taylor                 
  4  Louisa County High School  'A'                       1:55.24        
     1) Carter, Dezmajia                2) Jones, Arianna                 
     3) Chandler, Madison               4) Frazier, Cayla                 
  5  New Kent  'A'                                        1:59.00        
     1) Spangler, Melissa               2) Walker, Lauren                 
     3) Beach, Reagen                   4) Murray, Norah                  
  6  Elizabeth Seton High School  'B'                     2:00.00        
     1) Bickerseth, Kendall             2) Phillips, Sydney               
     3) Wills, Mikayla                  4) Taylor, Zania                  
  7  Heritage (Lynchburg)  'B'                            2:00.20        
     1) Richburg, Kyla                  2) Ward, McKenzie                 
     3) Huffman, Nevaeh                 4) Jones, Zakaria                 
  8  Louisa County High School  'B'                       2:00.40        
     1) David, Angel                    2) Smith, Natalie                 
     3) Anderson, Takiahah              4) Vassell, Brittany              
  9  Blacksburg High School  'B'                          2:01.00        
     1) Szefc, Anna                     2) Marquis, Alaina                
     3) Holley, Morgan                  4) Levison, Elise                 
 10  Heritage (Lynchburg)  'C'                            2:05.00        
     1) Graves, Kaaliyah                2) Saunders, Maya                 
     3) Blanding, PJ                    4) Toliver, Shaniah               
 11  Louisa County High School  'C'                       2:05.24        
     1) Grooms-Key, Aaryn               2) Carter, Samira                 
     3) Christmas, Kayla                4) Halcomb, Malaya                
 12  Patrick Henry (Roanoke)  'A'                              NT        
     1) Dogan, Sadie                    2) Biller, Makayla                
     3) Johnson, JyKieria               4) Paddyfote, Shauna              
 13  Pulaski County  'A'                                       NT        
 14  Brookville High School  'A'                               NT        
     1) Bowles, Charlotte               2) Fyffe, Jada                    
     3) Ruhland, McKayla                4) Germeroth, Valerie             
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Pulaski County  'A'                                  1:32.00        
  2  Heritage (Lynchburg)  'A'                            1:32.00        
     1) Johnson, Jaidyn                 2) Crawford, Kenneth              
     3) Hubbard, Keshaun                4) Steele, Zack                   
  3  Asheville  'A'                                       1:35.00        
     1) Boakye-Boaten, Barfuo           2) McGahee, Trevante              
     3) Shaw, Noah                      4) Marshbanks, Carter             
  4  Blacksburg High School  'A'                          1:35.25        
     1) Shimozono, Isaac                2) Hager, Ben                     
     3) McDonald, Dylan                 4) Byun, Caleb                    
  5  Blacksburg High School  'B'                          1:37.00        
     1) Foley, Evan                     2) Thompson, Jack                 
     3) Harrison, Will                  4) Boyle, Luke                    
  6  Pulaski County  'B'                                  1:40.00        
  7  Louisa County High School  'A'                       1:40.24        
     1) Robinson, Tyson                 2) George, Samuel                 
     3) Johnson, Noah                   4) Smith, Anthony                 
  8  Heritage (Lynchburg)  'B'                            1:41.00        
     1) Lynch, Isaiah                   2) Brown, Kenny                   
     3) Calloway, Colin                 4) Woodson, Mesyah                
  9  Asheville  'B'                                       1:43.00        
     1) Harrison, Soloman               2) Cain, Addison                  
     3) Luck, Duggan                    4) Rattigan, Sam                  
 10  Louisa County High School  'B'                       1:44.24        
     1) Paschell, Jonathan              2) Pugh, Aaron                    
     3) Pugh, Hayden                    4) Davenport, Justin              
 11  Heritage (Lynchburg)  'C'                            1:45.00        
     1) Armistead, Jaylen               2) Hunter, Jaiden                 
     3) Pinn, Jakeb                     4) Jackson, Ashton                
 12  Spotswood  'A'                                       1:47.04        
     1) Kim, Kris                       2) Mackey, Conner                 
     3) Atkins, Carter                  4) Morgan, Will                   
 13  Louisa County High School  'C'                       1:48.24        
     1) Henson, Deandre                 2) Johnson, DaShaun               
     3) McGhee, Ethan                   4) Klapak, Jackson                
 14  Patrick Henry (Roanoke)  'A'                              NT        
     1) Penn, John                      2) Vo, Chrishe                    
     3) Craft, Brodey                   4) Taylor, Carmelo                
 15  Brookville High School  'A'                               NT        
     1) Bowers, Tye                     2) Seeney, Christian              
     3) Lai, Yuet                       4) Lloyd, Trey                    
 16  Blacksburg High School  'C'                               NT        
     1) Ajayi, David                    2) McFall, Connor                 
     3) Lin, Justin                     4) Thompson, Julian               
 17  Staunton River High School  'A'                           NT        
     1) Gregory, Malakhi                2) Weddle, Jack                   
     3) McClung, Logan                  4) Cook, Bryce                    
 18  New Kent  'A'                                             NT        
     1) Sweeney, Aaron                  2) Branch, Ellis                  
     3) Heffinger, Brandon              4) Sydnor, Markus                 
 
Event 11  Girls 500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Barnes, Emmaree                  George Washi          57.87        
  2        Butler, Gabrielle                New Kent            1:23.94        
  3        Felts, Abigail                   New Kent            1:24.00        
  4        Murray, Norah                    New Kent            1:26.00        
  5        Branscom, Thea                   Patrick Henr        1:26.69        
  6        Hackett, Kelsey                  Appomattox C        1:28.50        
  7        Lee, Grace                       Blacksburg H        1:30.00        
  8        Metz, Madison                    Louisa Count        1:34.45        
  9        Thompson, Lucy                   Maggie Walke        1:34.84        
 10        Chapman, Caroline                Louisa Count        1:35.57        
 11        Altizer, Ashley                  Spotswood           1:35.64        
 12        Syptak, Nicole                   Spotswood           1:36.64        
 13        Dabaghyan, Anna                  Spotswood           1:37.94        
 14        Bedolla, Caroll                  Orange Count        1:39.14        
 15        Williams, Alisha                 Heritage (Ly        1:50.00        
 16        Faria, Sera                      Heritage (Ly        2:00.00        
 17        Dudley, Ella                     Appomattox C             NT        
 18        Perry, Marissa                   Appomattox C             NT        
 
Event 12  Boys 500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Turnage, Tiyun                   Farmville Ce          56.32        
  2        Rattigan, Sam                    Asheville           1:11.20        
  3        McClure, Kasey                   Spotswood           1:12.21        
  4        Chenoweth, Roman                 Maggie Walke        1:12.94        
  5        Graham, Finlay                   Asheville           1:14.00        
  6        Sculthorp, Bhaerava              Asheville           1:15.00        
  7        Tharp, Theodore                  E.C. Glass          1:15.00        
  8        Campbell, Cooper                 E.C. Glass          1:16.00        
  9        Crawford, Michael                Heritage (Ly        1:16.00        
 10        Dasher, Saed                     Fork Union          1:16.14        
 11        Dillard, Nathan                  E.C. Glass          1:17.00        
 12        Lewis, Nathan                    Blacksburg H        1:18.19        
 13        Williams, Tashaun                Heritage (Ly        1:19.16        
 14        Grein, Jasper                    Asheville           1:20.00        
 15        Kemp, Patrick                    Maggie Walke        1:20.04        
 16        Kflom, Yafet                     Spotswood           1:21.21        
 17        Lai, Yuet                        Brookville H        1:22.00        
 18        Silvers, Jonah                   Asheville           1:28.00        
 19        Perry, Nick                      Staunton Riv        1:31.15        
 20        Essig, Jack                      Asheville           1:39.00        
 21        Prater, Carlton                  Brookville H        1:40.00        
 22        Painter, Timothy                 Louisa Count        1:44.24        
 23        Stone, Christopher               George Washi       57:00.00        
 24        Campbell, Jon                    New Kent                 NT        
 25        Webb, Aaron                      George Washi             NT        
 26        Turner, Landon                   Pulaski Coun             NT        
 27        Bernhardt, Andrew                Glen Allen H             NT        
 28        Johnson, Jadon                   Pulaski Coun             NT        
 29        Hirsch, Nikodem                  Orange Count             NT        
 30        Johnson, Micah                   Appomattox C             NT        
 31        Sammons, Aiden                   Blacksburg H             NT        
 32        Dewire, William                  Patrick Henr             NT        
 33        Ericsson, Jack                   Patrick Henr             NT        
 
Event 13  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Rogers, Evelyn                   Elizabeth Se        3:15.00        
  2        Layne, Ella                      E.C. Glass          3:27.00        
  3        Crumlish, Avery                  Maggie Walke        3:27.24        
  4        Patterson, Reagan                Heritage (Ly        3:28.22        
  5        Myaing, Malanie                  E.C. Glass          3:31.22        
  6        Luna, Mercedes                   Maggie Walke        3:34.14        
  7        Shannon, Natalie                 Maggie Walke        3:34.24        
  8        Abielmona, Alyssa                Glen Allen H        3:35.00        
  9        Lee, Cameron                     Blacksburg H        3:35.00        
 10        Vick, Lauren                     New Kent            3:35.00        
 11        Ghaemmaghami, Jordan             Glen Allen H        3:35.00        
 12        Farley, Mia                      Blacksburg H        3:35.43        
 13        Ruebke, Kate                     Spotswood           3:35.53        
 14        Kennedy, Callie                  Maggie Walke        3:38.94        
 15        Sheils, Carly                    Maggie Walke        3:39.34        
 16        Shields, Lydia                   Maggie Walke        3:39.44        
 17        Ice, Alexis                      Staunton Riv        3:40.00        
 18        Ness, Hannah                     E.C. Glass          3:40.00        
 19        Massey, Kori                     New Kent            3:41.80        
 20        Forlin, Ella                     Maggie Walke        3:44.24        
 21        Ortiz, Natalie                   New Kent            3:45.00        
 22        Wu, Reese                        Maggie Walke        3:45.14        
 23        Martin, Madison                  Appomattox C        3:47.87        
 24        Weil, Caitlin                    Pulaski Coun        3:50.00        
 25        Lester, Nora                     Pulaski Coun        3:50.00        
 26        Nguyen, Yelena                   Louisa Count        4:14.51        
 27        Whittle, Bella                   Patrick Henr             NT        
 28        Graham, Sarah                    Southern Ala             NT        
 
Event 14  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Blanchard, Ben                   Maggie Walke        2:41.06        
  2        Hunt, Liam                       E.C. Glass          2:45.00        
  3        Ryder, Kayden                    Staunton Riv        2:47.92        
  4        Kerr, Riley                      Patrick Henr        2:48.86        
  5        Kinder, Garrett                  Pulaski Coun        2:50.00        
  6        Hull, Evan                       Pulaski Coun        2:50.00        
  7        Lam, Dylan                       Spotswood           2:50.05        
  8        Parlee, Jack                     Spotswood           2:50.05        
  9        Hunt, Chasen                     Brookville H        2:50.52        
 10        Lulseged, Robel                  Fork Union          2:52.10        
 11        Beale, Christian                 Fork Union          2:53.00        
 12        Davis, Zach                      Blacksburg H        2:53.24        
 13        Hanshew, Thomas                  Pulaski Coun        2:55.00        
 14        Braun, Jack                      Glen Allen H        2:55.00        
 15        Moore, William                   Louisa Count        2:55.26        
 16        Etheridge, Dalton                Asheville           2:57.00        
 17        Clevenger, Jacob                 E.C. Glass          2:57.76        
 18        Soriano, Taylen                  Louisa Count        2:59.69        
 19        Williams, Edward                 Patrick Henr        3:03.14        
 20        Roldan, Javier                   Orange Count        3:03.44        
 21        Salmeron, Kenneth                Spotswood           3:05.53        
 22        Heeringa, Ian                    Spotswood           3:05.53        
 23        Kearns, Spencer                  Staunton Riv        3:05.66        
 24        Wilkins, Cameron                 Staunton Riv        3:10.00        
 25        Kemper, Jeremy                   Asheville           3:10.00        
 26        Goodman, Charlie                 Maggie Walke        3:11.74        
 27        Simmers, Carter                  Pulaski Coun        3:15.00        
 28        Law, Burroughs                   Asheville           3:15.00        
 29        Lloyd, Tate                      Asheville           3:15.00        
 30        Alley, Hunter                    Pulaski Coun        3:17.00        
 31        Todd, Landon                     Brookville H        3:19.00        
 32        Wilker, Theo                     Asheville           3:20.00        
 33        Morris, Zaiden                   Pulaski Coun        3:30.00        
 34        Doherty, Patrick                 Maggie Walke        3:30.27        
 35        Janssen, Mark                    Maggie Walke        3:37.64        
 36        Jordan, Robert                   Blacksburg H        4:00.00        
 37        Tracy, Fenton                    Blacksburg H             NT        
 38        Warren, Tyler                    Blacksburg H             NT        
 39        Semtner, Louis                   Blacksburg H             NT        
 40        Summers, John                    Orange Count             NT        
 41        Jothi, Aran                      Heritage (Ly             NT        
 42        Jordan, Andrew                   Blacksburg H             NT        
 43        Kendie, Marcos                   Glen Allen H             NT        
 44        Harmon, Daniel                   Patrick Henr             NT        
 45        Blanchette, Jonathan             Heritage (Ly             NT        
 46        Johnson, Micah                   Appomattox C             NT        
 47        Musgrave, Eric                   Orange Count             NT        
 48        Miller, James                    Blacksburg H             NT        
 49        Quinones-Partain, Griffin        Heritage (Ly             NT        
 50        Aultice, Andrew                  Heritage (Ly             NT        
 51        Labrum, Trenton                  Orange Count             NT        
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Oakes, Alaysia                   Heritage (Ly          40.99        
  2      1 McIvor, Kandace                  Jefferson Forest      42.41        
  3        Austin, Sky                      Elizabeth Se          42.57        
  4        Hathaway, Julia                  New Kent              43.23        
  5        Krouscas, Sophia                 Blacksburg H          43.71        
  6        Younger, Courtney                George Washi          43.92        
  7        Armstrong, Jada                  Elizabeth Se          44.00        
  8        Whidbee, Cameron                 Glen Allen H          44.50        
  9        Barnes, Emmaree                  George Washi          44.92        
 10        Salamanca, Franny                Pulaski Coun          45.00        
 11        Beall, Gabriella                 Elizabeth Se          45.00        
 12        Romano, Sam                      Glen Allen H          45.08        
 13        Fyffe, Jada                      Brookville H          45.22        
 14        Russell, Renya                   E.C. Glass            45.60        
 15        Hall, Marianna                   E.C. Glass            45.70        
 16        Romano, Emily                    Glen Allen H          45.80        
 17        Greene, Lindsay                  Elizabeth Se          46.00        
 18        Bucci, Kaitlin                   Glen Allen H          46.16        
 19        Hatchett, Kelsey                 Appomattox C          46.40        
 20        Szefc, Anna                      Blacksburg H          46.82        
 21        Riviello, Ryleigh                Glen Allen H          46.90        
 22        Dewitt, Haley                    Glen Allen H          46.95        
 23        Simmons, Peyton                  Glen Allen H          47.00        
 24        Dike, Natalie                    Glen Allen H          47.00        
 25        Stanton, Christiana              Glen Allen H          47.02        
 26        Sturek, Paige                    Glen Allen H          47.05        
 27        Bowles, Charlotte                Brookville H          47.09        
 28        Littlejohn, Mia                  Blacksburg H          47.50        
 29        Unice, Cameron                   Maggie Walke          47.54        
 30        Truehart, Cierra                 Pulaski Coun          47.72        
 31        Molette, Akera                   Heritage (Ly          47.76        
 32        Blake, Lauren                    Maggie Walke          47.84        
 33        Widmer, Anna                     Maggie Walke          47.94        
 34        Bickerseth, Kendall              Elizabeth Se          48.00        
 35        West, Michaela                   Elizabeth Se          48.00        
 36        Porter, Taylor                   Heritage (Ly          48.36        
 37        Saville, Taylor                  Maggie Walke          48.44        
 38        Zier, Maggie                     Blacksburg H          48.76        
 39        Baker, Kaitlyn                   Maggie Walke          48.84        
 40        Cotman, Erin                     Maggie Walke          48.84        
 41        Moss, Nyviah                     Glen Allen H          48.84        
 42        Thompson, Lucy                   Maggie Walke          48.94        
 43        Lyman, Shai-Anne                 Pulaski Coun          49.00        
 44        Anthony, Morgan                  Elizabeth Se          49.00        
 45        Hines, Gabrielle                 Maggie Walke          49.04        
 46        Ngai, Hanna                      Maggie Walke          49.44        
 47        Johnson, Melaina                 Glen Allen H          49.50        
 48        Lenkowicz, Zara                  Maggie Walke          49.64        
 49        Dogan, Sadie                     Patrick Henr          49.65        
 50        Fults, Afton                     Maggie Walke          49.84        
 51        Hendricks, Jessica               Maggie Walke          49.94        
 52        Abrams, Zoie                     Elizabeth Se          50.00        
 53        Hayden, Ayonna                   Heritage (Ly          50.00        
 54        Jamison, Sahmeah                 Maggie Walke          50.04        
 55        Brewer, Sydney                   Maggie Walke          50.04        
 56        Walker, Lauren                   New Kent              50.83        
 57        Sembello, Lily                   Blacksburg H          51.00        
 58        Langlinais, Claire               Blacksburg H          51.00        
 59        Beach, Reagen                    New Kent              51.20        
 60        Organ, Adrianna                  Heritage (Ly          51.50        
 61        Lester, Nora                     Pulaski Coun          52.00        
 62        Phibbs, Sydney                   Pulaski Coun          52.00        
 63        Mutalemwa, Paula                 Elizabeth Se          52.00        
 64        Lyman, Margie                    Pulaski Coun          52.00        
 65        Kenealy, Danika                  Elizabeth Se          52.00        
 66        Hill, Bri                        Pulaski Coun          52.00        
 67        Bowman, Mirra                    Blacksburg H          52.01        
 68        Richburg, Kyla                   Heritage (Ly          52.29        
 69        Clark, Tamya                     Heritage (Ly          52.50        
 70        Germeroth, Valerie               Brookville H          52.75        
 71        Levison, Elise                   Blacksburg H          52.80        
 72        Frias, Azari                     Spotswood             52.94        
 73        Lowe, Becca                      Blacksburg H          53.20        
 74        Green, Natalie                   Blacksburg H          53.50        
 75        Graves, Kaaliyah                 Heritage (Ly          53.50        
 76        Christmas, Kayla                 Louisa Count          53.64        
 77        Huffman, Nevaeh                  Heritage (Ly          53.75        
 78        Blanding, PJ                     Heritage (Ly          54.00        
 79        Haak, Samantha                   Blacksburg H          54.10        
 80        Hanratty, Emma                   Blacksburg H          54.20        
 81        Ruhland, McKayla                 Brookville H          54.94        
 82        Cornelius, Karly                 New Kent              55.00        
 83        Weil, Caitlin                    Pulaski Coun          55.10        
 84        Saunders, Maya                   Heritage (Ly          55.50        
 85        Costa, Adhana                    Blacksburg H          55.70        
 86        Navarro, Dial                    Spotswood             55.94        
 87        Holley, Morgan                   Blacksburg H          56.00        
 88        Toliver, Shaniah                 Heritage (Ly          56.00        
 89        Addikis, Callia                  Blacksburg H          56.04        
 90        Sylve, Shalese                   Heritage (Ly          56.25        
 91        Ward, McKenzie                   Heritage (Ly          56.50        
 92        Collazo, Lis                     Spotswood             56.94        
 93        Williams, Alisha                 Heritage (Ly          58.00        
 94        Hopkins, Tanner                  Louisa Count          58.24        
 95        Foust, Hannah                    Brookville H          58.25        
 96        Cacho, Ana                       Spotswood             59.95        
 97        Pruitt, Addison                  Brookville H        1:06.50        
 98        Johns, Katlyn                    Brookville H        1:10.04        
 99        Glover, Sarai                    Appomattox C             NT        
100        Rogers, Frances                  Brookville H             NT        
101        Gaddy, Aubrie                    Brookville H             NT        
102        Biller, Makayla                  Patrick Henr             NT        
103        Jones-McCullough, Makayla        Glen Allen H             NT        
104        Harris, Zion                     Orange Count             NT        
105        Goff, Brianna                    Brookville H             NT        
106        Hale, Mabe                       Patrick Henr             NT        
107        Cropp, Naomi                     Orange Count             NT        
108        Schowalter, Emmy                 Glen Allen H             NT        
109        Ettare, Arden                    Brookville H             NT        
110        Silvis, Abby                     Glen Allen H             NT        
111        Shelton, Sevrah                  Brookville H             NT        
112        Brown, Kristen                   Patrick Henr             NT        
113        Vandewater, Alyssa               Brookville H             NT        
114        Foster, Abigail                  Brookville H             NT        
115        Christian, Dezyre                Appomattox C             NT        
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Turnage, Tiyun                   Farmville Ce          25.09        
  2        Giambrone, Jamel                 E.C. Glass            30.70        
  3        Hager, Ben                       Blacksburg H          36.68        
  4        Ellen, Kody                      Glen Allen H          37.00        
  5        Smith, Ja'mar                    E.C. Glass            37.20        
  6        Crawford, Kenneth                Heritage (Ly          37.35        
  7        Hill-Lewis, Armonte              Pulaski Coun          37.56        
  8        Moss, Xavier                     Glen Allen H          37.73        
  9        Gallavan, Brett                  Glen Allen H          38.00        
 10        Lyman III, John                  Pulaski Coun          38.00        
 11        Reid, Dante                      Pulaski Coun          38.00        
 12        Kennedy, Keyontae                Pulaski Coun          38.00        
 13        Kirker, Camden                   Glen Allen H          38.00        
 14        Jones, Zamavion                  E.C. Glass            38.10        
 15        Macklin, Logan                   Glen Allen H          38.10        
 16        Belle, Marquis                   Glen Allen H          38.20        
 17        Smith, Anthony                   Louisa Count          38.45        
 18        Lundgren, Trevor                 Maggie Walke          38.84        
 19        Boakye-Boaten, Barfuo            Asheville             38.90        
 20        Steele, Zack                     Heritage (Ly          39.00        
 21        Hubbard, Keshaun                 Heritage (Ly          39.12        
 22        Seeney, Christian                Brookville H          39.14        
 23        Ramsey, Grayson                  Maggie Walke          39.22        
 24        Wesolowski, Brent                Brookville H          39.41        
 25        Mulder, Christopher              Fork Union            39.50        
 26        Lowden, Jason                    Glen Allen H          39.52        
 27        Thornton, Gabe                   Glen Allen H          39.64        
 28        Branch, Ellis                    New Kent              39.88        
 29        Thompson, Jack                   Blacksburg H          39.99        
 30        Johnson, Jaidyn                  Heritage (Ly          40.00        
 31        Mace, Tanner                     Pulaski Coun          40.00        
 32        Jones, Brett                     Pulaski Coun          40.00        
 33        Johnson, Jadon                   Pulaski Coun          40.00        
 34        Burton, Trevor                   Pulaski Coun          40.00        
 35        Burel, Isaiah                    Fork Union            40.00        
 36        Parker, Zach                     Pulaski Coun          40.00        
 37        Marshbanks, Carter               Asheville             40.00        
 38        Finney, Alfred                   Staunton Riv          40.00        
 39        Campbell, Cooper                 E.C. Glass            40.10        
 40        McDonald, Dylan                  Blacksburg H          40.21        
 41        Heffinger, Brandon               New Kent              40.30        
 42        Sydnor, Markus                   New Kent              40.35        
 43        Khan, Daanish                    Maggie Walke          40.44        
 44        Lewis, Nathan                    Blacksburg H          40.69        
 45        Atkins, Carter                   Spotswood             40.84        
 46        Byun, Caleb                      Blacksburg H          40.84        
 47        Turner, Landon                   Pulaski Coun          41.00        
 48        Crutchfield, Dominic             Staunton Riv          41.00        
 49        Kopstein, Devon                  E.C. Glass            41.20        
 50        Campbell, Jon                    New Kent              41.20        
 51        McCain, Caleb                    E.C. Glass            41.30        
 52        Dillard, Nathan                  E.C. Glass            41.40        
 53        Calloway, Xavier                 Heritage (Ly          41.48        
 54        Jenkins, William                 Blacksburg H          41.50        
 55        Ruhl, John                       E.C. Glass            41.50        
 56        Harrison, Will                   Blacksburg H          41.50        
 57        Cain, Addison                    Asheville             41.80        
 58        Ennis, Camden                    Maggie Walke          41.84        
 59        Ackerman, Carter                 Blacksburg H          41.96        
 60        Luck, Duggan                     Asheville             42.00        
 61        Dobson, Riley                    Blacksburg H          42.00        
 62        Bowers, Tye                      Brookville H          42.27        
 63        Chaoul, Julian                   Maggie Walke          42.49        
 64        McFall, Connor                   Blacksburg H          42.50        
 65        Dempsey, Jevon                   E.C. Glass            42.60        
 66        Brown, Tyshawn                   Heritage (Ly          42.94        
 67        Felton, Connor                   Blacksburg H          43.50        
 68        Metrey, Eric                     Blacksburg H          43.50        
 69        Shelton, Daniel                  Blacksburg H          43.50        
 70        Lin, Justin                      Blacksburg H          43.50        
 71        Woodson, Mesyah                  Heritage (Ly          43.50        
 72        Kim, Kris                        Spotswood             43.94        
 73        Cook, Bryce                      Staunton Riv          43.99        
 74        Dail, Samuel                     Blacksburg H          44.00        
 75        Nicholas, Trent                  Blacksburg H          44.00        
 76        Maier, Paul                      Blacksburg H          44.00        
 77        McClung, Logan                   Staunton Riv          44.35        
 78        Armistead, Jaylen                Heritage (Ly          44.50        
 79        Henson, Deandre                  Louisa Count          44.84        
 80        Karami, Ryan                     Maggie Walke          45.04        
 81        Williams, Tashaun                Heritage (Ly          45.11        
 82        Sharp, Leo                       Blacksburg H          45.50        
 83        Sicardi, Guillaume               Blacksburg H          45.50        
 84        Calloway, Colin                  Heritage (Ly          46.00        
 85        Austin, Noah                     Brookville H          46.00        
 86        Brown, Kenny                     Heritage (Ly          46.50        
 87        Lynch, Isaiah                    Heritage (Ly          46.52        
 88        Johnson, Mark                    Orange Count          46.62        
 89        McGhee, Ethan                    Louisa Count          47.24        
 90        Lohr, Bodie                      Spotswood             47.44        
 91        Morgan, Will                     Spotswood             47.44        
 92        Pinn, Jakeb                      Heritage (Ly          47.75        
 93        Taylor, Angelo                   Heritage (Ly          48.00        
 94        Johnson, DaShaun                 Louisa Count          48.24        
 95        Hunter, Jaiden                   Heritage (Ly          48.25        
 96        Alley, Hunter                    Pulaski Coun          48.55        
 97        Jackson, Ashton                  Heritage (Ly          49.50        
 98        Klapak, Jackson                  Louisa Count          49.84        
 99        Duncan, Seth                     Orange Count          51.64        
100        Prater, Carlton                  Brookville H          57.73        
101        Thompson, Derek                  Glen Allen H             NT        
102        Tucker, Trenton                  Brookville H             NT        
103        Tyree, Caidyn                    Brookville H             NT        
104        Lemus, Cesar                     Patrick Henr             NT        
105        Johnson, Micah                   Appomattox C             NT        
106        Livingston, Tristin              Brookville H             NT        
107        Goode, Justin                    Glen Allen H             NT        
108        Disse, Marcus                    Orange Count             NT        
109        Johnson, Aaren                   Glen Allen H             NT        
110        Stewart, Tiran                   Patrick Henr             NT        
111        Roldan, Cyris                    Orange Count             NT        
112        Tamang, Milan                    Patrick Henr             NT        
113        Ramsey, Conner                   Appomattox C             NT        
114        Penn, Bryce                      Patrick Henr             NT        
115        Rockecharlie, Thomas             Glen Allen H             NT        
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Myers, Taylor                    Spotswood          11:30.24        
  2        Jones, Mia                       Blacksburg H       11:34.40        
  3        Bradbury, Reese                  Blacksburg H       11:40.00        
  4        Garrison, Catherine              Maggie Walke       11:40.24        
  5        Luczak, Brenna                   Maggie Walke       12:04.39        
  6        Phillips, Allyson                Maggie Walke       12:10.24        
  7        McDonald, Allie                  Blacksburg H       12:20.15        
  8        Woods, Kirsten                   Blacksburg H       12:30.00        
  9        Harris, Kennedy                  Louisa Count       12:41.85        
 10        Hudgins, Dulaney                 Blacksburg H       13:30.16        
 11        Wallace, Julia                   Blacksburg H       13:30.99        
 12        Martin, Madison                  Appomattox C       13:48.99        
 13        Rascher, Lily                    Blacksburg H       14:02.26        
 14        Hawley, Magan                    Staunton Riv       14:29.36        
 15        Graham, Hannah                   Southern Ala             NT        
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Emmert, Nicholas                 Louisa Count        9:48.39        
  2        Roberts, Ben                     Maggie Walke       10:23.64        
  3        Haskin, Michael                  Asheville          10:25.00        
  4        Lowry, Johnny                    Blacksburg H       10:36.49        
  5        Davenport, Caiden                Louisa Count       10:36.82        
  6        Goerlich, Jonathan               Blacksburg H       10:46.22        
  7        Johnson, Keith                   Staunton Riv       10:53.68        
  8        Weddle, Sam                      Staunton Riv       10:55.24        
  9        Rutherford, Conner               Blacksburg H       10:55.81        
 10        Tracy, Harrison                  Blacksburg H       11:09.68        
 11        Paye, Gavin                      Blacksburg H       11:29.47        
 12        Hoehne, Oliver                   Asheville          11:55.00        
 13        Chewing, Ben                     Staunton Riv       12:30.00        
 14        Frankel, Oliver                  Maggie Walke       12:32.33        
 15        Neuwirth, Jonah                  Maggie Walke       12:33.24        
 16        Faust, Tyler                     Orange Count       13:03.94        
 17        Whitfield, Harrison              Blacksburg H             NT        
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Elizabeth Seton High School  'B'                     4:20.00        
     1) Heiber, Shiane                  2) Greene, Lindsay                
     3) Anthony, Morgan                 4) Williams, Kennedy              
  2  Elizabeth Seton High School  'A'                     4:20.00        
     1) Beall, Gabriella                2) Armstrong, Jada                
     3) West, Michaela                  4) Rogers, Evelyn                 
  3  Blacksburg High School  'A'                          4:25.00        
     1) Socha, Kylan                    2) Fugate, Amy                    
     3) Kehlenbeck, Katja               4) Krouscas, Sophia               
  4  Louisa County High School  'A'                       4:32.24        
     1) Chandler, Madison               2) Jones, Arianna                 
     3) Frazier, Cayla                  4) Pleasants, Maddox              
  5  Heritage (Lynchburg)  'A'                            4:45.00        
     1) Williams, Alisha                2) Patterson, Reagan              
     3) Faria, Sera                     4) Jones, Zakaria                 
  6  Spotswood  'A'                                       4:54.54        
     1) Altizer, Ashley                 2) Syptak, Nicole                 
     3) Ruebke, Kate                    4) Dabaghyan, Anna                
  7  Blacksburg High School  'C'                          4:55.00        
     1) Lee, Cameron                    2) Thomason, Kennedy              
     3) Thomason, McKinley              4) Woods, Kirsten                 
  8  Blacksburg High School  'B'                          4:55.00        
     1) Lee, Grace                      2) Farley, Mia                    
     3) Bradbury, Reese                 4) Finch, Mary                    
  9  Louisa County High School  'B'                       4:56.24        
     1) Ryan, Hannah                    2) Pleasants, Bennett             
     3) David, Angel                    4) Christmas, Kayla               
 10  Patrick Henry (Roanoke)  'A'                              NT        
     1) Tershak, Elizabeth              2) Branscom, Thea                 
     3) Smeltzer, Elizabeth             4) Biller, Makayla                
 11  Pulaski County  'A'                                       NT        
 12  Appomattox County High School  'A'                        NT        
     1) Christian, Dezyre               2) Glover, Sarai                  
     3) Flamm, Morgan                   4) Dudley, Ella                   
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Glen Allen High School  'A'                          3:33.53        
     1) Gallavan, Brett                 2) Macklin, Logan                 
     3) Ellen, Kody                     4) Kirker, Camden                 
  2  Asheville  'A'                                       3:38.00        
     1) Boakye-Boaten, Barfuo           2) Rattigan, Sam                  
     3) Graham, Finlay                  4) Sculthorp, Bhaerava            
  3  Blacksburg High School  'A'                          3:38.00        
     1) McDonald, Dylan                 2) Davis, Zach                    
     3) Lewis, Nathan                   4) Hager, Ben                     
  4  Pulaski County  'A'                                  3:40.00        
  5  Spotswood  'A'                                       3:50.05        
     1) Atkins, Carter                  2) McClure, Kasey                 
     3) Mackey, Conner                  4) Lam, Dylan                     
  6  Blacksburg High School  'B'                          3:55.00        
     1) Jenkins, William                2) Paye, Gavin                    
     3) Sammons, Aiden                  4) Miller, James                  
  7  Asheville  'B'                                       3:59.00        
     1) Etheridge, Dalton               2) Grein, Jasper                  
     3) Luck, Duggan                    4) Wilker, Theo                   
  8  Louisa County High School  'A'                       3:59.24        
     1) Pugh, Aaron                     2) Pugh, Hayden                   
     3) Paschell, Jonathan              4) George, Samuel                 
  9  Heritage (Lynchburg)  'A'                            4:00.00        
     1) Blanchette, Jonathan            2) Jothi, Aran                    
     3) Armes, Charles                  4) Crawford, Michael              
 10  Spotswood  'B'                                       4:15.54        
     1) Kim, Kris                       2) Heeringa, Ian                  
     3) Salmeron, Kenneth               4) Smallwood, Nate                
 11  Blacksburg High School  'C'                          4:20.00        
     1) Carrier, Miles                  2) Bandera, Daniel                
     3) Carrier, Aiden                  4) Ermann, Miles                  
 12  Blacksburg High School  'D'                          4:40.00        
     1) Jordan, Robert                  2) Jordan, Andrew                 
     3) Washburn, Deland                4) Weber, Grayson                 
 13  Spotswood  'C'                                       4:45.54        
     1) Lohr, Bodie                     2) Kenee, Peyton                  
     3) Kramer, Troy                    4) Kflom, Yafet                   
 14  Brookville High School  'A'                               NT        
     1) Hunt, Chasen                    2) Seeney, Christian              
     3) Lai, Yuet                       4) Wesolowski, Brent              
 15  Patrick Henry (Roanoke)  'A'                              NT        
     1) Williams, Edward                2) Kerr, Riley                    
     3) Penn, Bryce                     4) Lemus, Cesar                   
 16  Asheville  'C'                                            NT        
     1) Lloyd, Tate                     2) Essig, Jack                    
     3) Kemper, Jeremy                  4) Banks-Tennant, Xavier          
 17  Appomattox County High School  'A'                        NT        
 18  Staunton River High School  'A'                           NT        
     1) Gregory, Malakhi                2) Finney, Alfred                 
     3) Weddle, Jack                    4) Ryder, Kayden                  
 19  Pulaski County  'B'                                       NT        
 
Event 21  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Baham, Meredith                  Glen Allen H       13-00.00        
  2        Romano, Emily                    Glen Allen H       12-06.00        
  3        Romano, Sam                      Glen Allen H       11-06.00        
  4        Baker, Kaitlyn                   Maggie Walke       11-00.00        
  5        Pietruszkiewicz, Morgan          Glen Allen H       10-06.00        
  6        Zier, Maggie                     Blacksburg H        9-06.00        
  7        Unice, Cameron                   Maggie Walke        8-06.00        
  8        Rudolph, Amy                     New Kent            8-06.00        
  9        Ryan, Hannah                     Louisa Count        7-06.00        
 10        Belleville, Lily                 Blacksburg H        7-06.00        
 11        York, Meagan                     New Kent            7-00.00        
 12        Flamm, Morgan                    Appomattox C        7-00.00        
 13        Hendricks, Jessica               Maggie Walke        7-00.00        
 14        Ruhland, McKayla                 Brookville H        6-06.00        
 15        Pleasants, Bennett               Louisa Count        6-06.00        
 16        Montgomery, Abigail              Maggie Walke        5-06.00        
 17        Garza, Laya                      Blacksburg H             NH        
 18        Anderson, Whitney                Appomattox C             NH        
 19        Witten, Katie                    Patrick Henr             NH        
 
Event 22  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Meadows, Isaac                   Asheville          13-00.00        
  2        Kirker, Camden                   Glen Allen H       12-01.50        
  3        Miller, Landon                   Asheville          11-06.00        
  4        Cash, Lucas                      Louisa Count       11-06.00        
  5        Godfrey, Donovan                 Asheville          11-00.00        
  6        Torbush, Tyler                   Louisa Count       10-06.00        
  7        Fulcher, Blake                   Appomattox C       10-06.00        
  8        Demorro, Gavin                   Fork Union         10-03.00        
  9        Sydnor, Markus                   New Kent           10-00.00        
 10        Robeson, Matt                    Asheville           9-06.00        
 11        Ramsey, Conner                   Appomattox C        9-00.00        
 12        Davenport, Justin                Louisa Count        9-00.00        
 13        McDonald, Dylan                  Blacksburg H        8-06.00        
 14        Ambrose, Linden                  Blacksburg H        8-00.00        
 15        Silvers, Jonah                   Asheville           7-00.00        
 16        Newton, Quincy                   Asheville                NH        
 17        Goldschmidt, Henry               Blacksburg H             NH        
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Colson, Arianna                  Orange Count        5-00.00        
  2        Kehlenbeck, Katja                Blacksburg H        4-10.00        
  3        Sylve, Shalese                   Heritage (Ly        4-08.00        
  4        Massey, Kori                     New Kent            4-08.00        
  5        Hendricks, Jessica               Maggie Walke        4-06.00        
  6        Lenkowicz, Zara                  Maggie Walke        4-06.00        
  7        Walker, Lauren                   New Kent            4-06.00        
  8        Whidbee, Cameron                 Glen Allen H        4-06.00        
  9        Molette, Akera                   Heritage (Ly        4-06.00        
 10        Ngai, Hanna                      Maggie Walke        4-06.00        
 11        Butler, Christiana               Glen Allen H        4-06.00        
 12        Toliver, Shaniah                 Heritage (Ly        4-04.00        
 13        Saville, Taylor                  Maggie Walke        4-04.00        
 14        Johnson, Melaina                 Glen Allen H        4-04.00        
 15        Dabaghyan, Anna                  Spotswood           4-02.00        
 16        Ruebke, Kate                     Spotswood           4-00.00        
 17        Cregger, Courtney                Pulaski Coun             NH        
 18        Salamanca, Franny                Pulaski Coun             NH        
 19        Tershak, Elizabeth               Patrick Henr             NH        
 20        Arms, Laci                       Pulaski Coun             NH        
 21        Szefc, Anna                      Blacksburg H             NH        
 22        Glover, Sarai                    Appomattox C             NH        
 23        Foster, Abigail                  Brookville H             NH        
 24        Hull, Julia                      E.C. Glass               NH        
 25        Hackett, Kelsey                  Appomattox C             NH        
 26        Perry, Marissa                   Appomattox C             NH        
 27        Phillips, Sydney                 Elizabeth Se             NH        
 28        Dudley, Ella                     Appomattox C             NH        
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Gulley, JJ                       Pulaski Coun        6-04.00        
  2        Lloyd, Trey                      Brookville H        6-04.00        
  3        Carter, Jaden                    Fork Union          6-00.00        
  4        Womack, Philip                   Glen Allen H        6-00.00        
  5        Lyman III, John                  Pulaski Coun        6-00.00        
  6        Branch, Ellis                    New Kent            5-10.00        
  7        Mackey, Conner                   Spotswood           5-10.00        
  8        Hill-Lewis, Armonte              Pulaski Coun        5-06.00        
  9        Kennedy, Keyontae                Pulaski Coun        5-06.00        
 10        Brown, Tyshawn                   Heritage (Ly        5-06.00        
 11        Wilhoit, Mannix                  Appomattox C        5-06.00        
 12        Mosby, Kymani                    E.C. Glass          5-04.00        
 13        Ramsey, Conner                   Appomattox C             NH        
 14        Rattigan, Max                    Asheville                NH        
 15        Thompson, Jack                   Blacksburg H             NH        
 16        Swaringen, James                 Asheville                NH        
 17        Tucker, Elijah                   Heritage (Ly             NH        
 18        Rehmel, Banyan                   Asheville                NH        
 19        Banks, Carter                    Heritage (Ly             NH        
 20        Booker-Felder, Kenai             Heritage (Ly             NH        
 21        Ackerman, Carter                 Blacksburg H             NH        
 22        Armistead, Jaylen                Heritage (Ly             NH        
 23        Penn, John                       Patrick Henr             NH        
 24        Ragalloer, Matthew               Asheville                NH        
 25        Johnson, Micah                   Appomattox C             NH        
 26        Long, Laben                      Asheville                NH        
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Oakes, Alaysia                   Heritage (Ly       19-03.50        
  2        Deen, Elizabeth                  George Washi       18-04.50        
  3        Carter, Dezmajia                 Louisa Count       17-02.75        
  4        Virgil, Sanáa                   Elizabeth Se       16-11.00        
  5        Hathaway, Julia                  New Kent           16-06.00        
  6        Bowles, Charlotte                Brookville H       16-06.00        
  7        Marshall, Kacey                  Elizabeth Se       16-03.00        
  8        Spangler, Melissa                New Kent           16-02.50        
  9        Paddyfote, Shauna                Patrick Henr       15-10.75        
 10        Socha, Kylan                     Blacksburg H       15-07.75        
 11        Fults, Afton                     Maggie Walke       15-07.50        
 12        Fyffe, Jada                      Brookville H       15-06.50        
 13        Hayden, Ayonna                   Heritage (Ly       15-05.00        
 14        Organ, Adrianna                  Heritage (Ly       15-00.00        
 15        Frias, Azari                     Spotswood          14-08.50        
 16        Porter, Taylor                   Heritage (Ly       14-05.00        
 17        Molette, Akera                   Heritage (Ly       14-03.00        
 18        Colson, Arianna                  Orange Count       14-01.50        
 19        Carter, Courtney                 New Kent           14-00.00        
 20        Loveland, Makenzie               New Kent           14-00.00        
 21        Greenwalt, Fallon                New Kent           14-00.00        
 22        Butler, Gabrielle                New Kent           14-00.00        
 23        Buchman, Ara                     New Kent           14-00.00        
 24        Harris, Zoi                      Orange Count       13-11.00        
 25        Taylor, Zania                    Elizabeth Se       13-10.00        
 26        Vassell, Brittany                Louisa Count       13-06.00        
 27        David, Angel                     Louisa Count       13-02.00        
 28        Richburg, Kyla                   Heritage (Ly       13-02.00        
 29        Jones, Zakaria                   Heritage (Ly       13-00.00        
 30        Anderson, Takiahah               Louisa Count       13-00.00        
 31        Grooms-Key, Aaryn                Louisa Count       12-10.00        
 32        Huffman, Nevaeh                  Heritage (Ly       12-06.00        
 33        Saunders, Maya                   Heritage (Ly       12-00.00        
 34        Graves, Kaaliyah                 Heritage (Ly       12-00.00        
 35        Clark, Tamya                     Heritage (Ly       12-00.00        
 36        Toliver, Shaniah                 Heritage (Ly       12-00.00        
 37        Truehart, Cierra                 Pulaski Coun       11-11.00        
 38        Williams, Alisha                 Heritage (Ly       10-00.00        
 39        Simmons, Britney                 Brookville H             ND        
 40        Shelton, Katyiah                 Orange Count             ND        
 41        Sembello, Lily                   Blacksburg H             ND        
 42        Hatchett, Kelsey                 Appomattox C             ND        
 43        Anderson, Whitney                Appomattox C             ND        
 44        Bedolla, Caroll                  Orange Count             ND        
 45        Arms, Laci                       Pulaski Coun             ND        
 46        Cregger, Courtney                Pulaski Coun             ND        
 47        Lyman, Shai-Anne                 Pulaski Coun             ND        
 48        Fugate, Amy                      Blacksburg H             ND        
 49        Johnson, JyKieria                Patrick Henr             ND        
 50        Glover, Sarai                    Appomattox C             ND        
 51        Ruhland, McKayla                 Brookville H             ND        
 52        Randall-Gaines, Candace          Orange Count             ND        
 53        Salamanca, Franny                Pulaski Coun             ND        
 54        Cropp, Naomi                     Orange Count             ND        
 55        Bowman, Mirra                    Blacksburg H             ND        
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Lloyd, Trey                      Brookville H       23-00.00        
  2        Hill-Lewis, Armonte              Pulaski Coun       21-07.00        
  3        Steele, Zack                     Heritage (Ly       21-05.50        
  4        Lyman III, John                  Pulaski Coun       21-03.00        
  5        Gulley, JJ                       Pulaski Coun       21-01.00        
  6        Lundgren, Trevor                 Maggie Walke       20-09.25        
  7        Brown, Darius                    Heritage (Ly       20-06.00        
  8        Shaw, Noah                       Asheville          20-02.00        
  9        White, Markus                    Heritage (Ly       20-00.00        
 10        Smith, Ja'mar                    E.C. Glass         19-03.00        
 11        Gregory, Malakhi                 Staunton Riv       19-02.00        
 12        Reid, Dante                      Pulaski Coun       19-00.00        
 13        Johnson, Jaidyn                  Heritage (Ly       19-00.00        
 14        Kennedy, Keyontae                Pulaski Coun       19-00.00        
 15        Brown, Tyshawn                   Heritage (Ly       18-11.25        
 16        Marshbanks, Carter               Asheville          18-06.00        
 17        Jones, Zamavion                  E.C. Glass         18-05.00        
 18        Burton, Trevor                   Pulaski Coun       18-00.00        
 19        Jones, Brett                     Pulaski Coun       18-00.00        
 20        Parker, Zach                     Pulaski Coun       18-00.00        
 21        Mace, Tanner                     Pulaski Coun       18-00.00        
 22        Smith, Anthony                   Louisa Count       17-11.75        
 23        Ackerman, Carter                 Blacksburg H       17-11.50        
 24        Wilhoit, Mannix                  Appomattox C       17-10.25        
 25        Cook, Bryce                      Staunton Riv       17-09.00        
 26        Kim, Kris                        Spotswood          17-07.50        
 27        Kopstein, Devon                  E.C. Glass         17-06.00        
 28        Lohr, Bodie                      Spotswood          17-05.00        
 29        Finney, Alfred                   Staunton Riv       17-01.25        
 30        Giambrone, Jamel                 E.C. Glass         17-01.00        
 31        Karami, Ryan                     Maggie Walke       17-00.00        
 32        Robinson, Tyson                  Louisa Count       17-00.00        
 33        Shimozono, Isaac                 Blacksburg H       16-10.00        
 34        McClung, Logan                   Staunton Riv       16-09.50        
 35        Ennis, Camden                    Maggie Walke       16-09.00        
 36        Paschell, Jonathan               Louisa Count       16-02.00        
 37        Perry, Nick                      Staunton Riv       16-00.00        
 38        Johnson, Mark                    Orange Count       15-01.75        
 39        Boggs, Cyrus                     Orange Count             ND        
 40        Foley, Evan                      Blacksburg H             ND        
 41        Stewart, Tiran                   Patrick Henr             ND        
 42        Tucker, Trenton                  Brookville H             ND        
 43        Smith-Hornbuckle, Joseph         Asheville                ND        
 44        Banks-Tennant, Xavier            Asheville                ND        
 45        Thompson, Julian                 Blacksburg H             ND        
 46        Armistead, Jaylen                Heritage (Ly             ND        
 47        Drew, Turiq                      Patrick Henr             ND        
 48        Hirsch, Nikodem                  Orange Count             ND        
 49        Lin, Justin                      Blacksburg H             ND        
 50        Disse, Marcus                    Orange Count             ND        
 51        Jackson, Ashton                  Heritage (Ly             ND        
 52        Johnson, Micah                   Appomattox C             ND        
 53        Pinn, Jakeb                      Heritage (Ly             ND        
 54        McGahee, Trevante                Asheville                ND        
 55        Rattigan, Max                    Asheville                ND        
 56        Byun, Caleb                      Blacksburg H             ND        
 57        Campbell, Jon                    New Kent                 ND        
 58        Heffinger, Brandon               New Kent                 ND        
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Oakes, Alaysia                   Heritage (Ly       40-05.00        
  2        Carter, Dezmajia                 Louisa Count       37-00.00        
  3        Hathaway, Julia                  New Kent           35-08.50        
  4        Paddyfote, Shauna                Patrick Henr       33-11.00        
  5        Spangler, Melissa                New Kent           32-11.00        
  6        Lenkowicz, Zara                  Maggie Walke       32-02.50        
  7        Marshall, Kacey                  Elizabeth Se       32-01.50        
  8        Ayivor, Margaret                 Elizabeth Se       32-00.00        
  9        Organ, Adrianna                  Heritage (Ly       32-00.00        
 10        Molette, Akera                   Heritage (Ly       31-08.00        
 11        Hayden, Ayonna                   Heritage (Ly       31-05.00        
 12        Buchman, Ara                     New Kent           30-00.00        
 13        Porter, Taylor                   Heritage (Ly       29-10.25        
 14        David, Angel                     Louisa Count       29-06.00        
 15        Fugate, Amy                      Blacksburg H       28-07.00        
 16        Truehart, Cierra                 Pulaski Coun       27-11.00        
 17        Richburg, Kyla                   Heritage (Ly       27-02.00        
 18        Flamm, Morgan                    Appomattox C       27-00.25        
 19        Loveland, Makenzie               New Kent           27-00.00        
 20        Halcomb, Malaya                  Louisa Count       25-06.00        
 21        Saunders, Maya                   Heritage (Ly             ND        
 22        Toliver, Shaniah                 Heritage (Ly             ND        
 23        Salamanca, Franny                Pulaski Coun             ND        
 24        Cregger, Courtney                Pulaski Coun             ND        
 25        Clark, Tamya                     Heritage (Ly             ND        
 26        Graves, Kaaliyah                 Heritage (Ly             ND        
 27        Arms, Laci                       Pulaski Coun             ND        
 28        Christian, Dezyre                Appomattox C             ND        
 29        Layne, Jorden                    Appomattox C             ND        
 30        Lyman, Shai-Anne                 Pulaski Coun             ND        
 31        Hackett, Kelsey                  Appomattox C             ND        
 32        Huffman, Nevaeh                  Heritage (Ly             ND        
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Brown, Darius                    Heritage (Ly       44-00.00        
  2        Lyman III, John                  Pulaski Coun       43-06.00        
  3        Hill-Lewis, Armonte              Pulaski Coun       42-03.00        
  4        White, Markus                    Heritage (Ly       42-00.00        
  5        Branch, Ellis                    New Kent           41-03.25        
  6        Gulley, JJ                       Pulaski Coun       41-01.75        
  7        Brown, Tyshawn                   Heritage (Ly       40-01.50        
  8        Gregory, Malakhi                 Staunton Riv       39-03.75        
  9        Kennedy, Keyontae                Pulaski Coun       39-00.00        
 10        Parlee, Jack                     Spotswood          39-00.00        
 11        Wilhoit, Mannix                  Appomattox C       37-04.00        
 12        Ackerman, Carter                 Blacksburg H       36-03.75        
 13        Jones, Zamavion                  E.C. Glass         35-01.00        
 14        Sandidge, Mekhi                  E.C. Glass         34-03.00        
 15        Kopstein, Devon                  E.C. Glass         34-02.00        
 16        Paschell, Jonathan               Louisa Count       34-02.00        
 17        Giambrone, Jamel                 E.C. Glass         34-02.00        
 18        Ramsey, Conner                   Appomattox C       29-04.00        
 19        Smith-Hornbuckle, Joseph         Asheville                ND        
 20        Penn, Bryce                      Patrick Henr             ND        
 21        Rattigan, Max                    Asheville                ND        
 22        Pinn, Jakeb                      Heritage (Ly             ND        
 23        Banks-Tennant, Xavier            Asheville                ND        
 24        Hager, Ben                       Blacksburg H             ND        
 25        Armistead, Jaylen                Heritage (Ly             ND        
 26        Avery, Joshua                    Asheville                ND        
 27        Jenkins, William                 Blacksburg H             ND        
 28        Johnson, Micah                   Appomattox C             ND        
 29        Jackson, Ashton                  Heritage (Ly             ND        
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Crawford, Niya                   Elizabeth Se       36-07.75        
  2        Arnold, Jaelyn                   Heritage (Ly       34-04.00        
  3        Blanchet, Mackenzie              Glen Allen H       32-00.00        
  4        Tyler, Kathryn                   Glen Allen H       31-02.00        
  5        Rucker, Kya                      E.C. Glass         30-08.00        
  6        Glover, Carmen                   E.C. Glass         28-09.00        
  7        Dunnigan, Claire                 Pulaski Coun       28-05.50        
  8        Bryan, Danielle                  Glen Allen H       28-01.00        
  9        Phillips, Lilly                  Staunton Riv       27-10.00        
 10        Waddy, Taylor                    Louisa Count       27-07.00        
 11        Phillips, Sydney                 Elizabeth Se       27-00.00        
 12        Page, Hannah                     E.C. Glass         25-00.00        
 13        Teachey, Serena                  Elizabeth Se       25-00.00        
 14        Ellis, Dionne                    Heritage (Ly       24-08.00        
 15        Whirley, Ny'Asia                 E.C. Glass         24-08.00        
 16        Bowers, Shauna                   Orange Count       24-05.50        
 17        Anthony, Morgan                  Elizabeth Se       24-00.00        
 18        Spangler, Melissa                New Kent           23-09.00        
 19        Hairston, Jaliyah                Maggie Walke       23-02.00        
 20        Wilkerson, Ashley                Elizabeth Se       23-00.00        
 21        Gilbert, Sonyae                  E.C. Glass         22-04.00        
 22        Jenkins, Keely                   E.C. Glass         22-02.00        
 23        Johnson, Tionna                  Louisa Count       22-00.00        
 24        Kahoun, Grace                    Patrick Henr       21-08.00        
 25        Gowdy, Campbell                  New Kent           19-00.00        
 26        Jackson, Lauryn                  Louisa Count       19-00.00        
 27        Clark, Makayla                   Louisa Count       18-06.00        
 28        Glover, Brianna                  E.C. Glass         18-00.00        
 29        Lucero, Emma                     Blacksburg H       17-04.50        
 30        Toms, Jaliyah                    E.C. Glass         15-00.00        
 31        White, Ka'dajah                  E.C. Glass         15-00.00        
 32        Crowe, Grace                     Blacksburg H             ND        
 33        Coleman, Majesty                 Heritage (Ly             ND        
 34        Alexander, Kiki                  Heritage (Ly             ND        
 35        Anderson, Whitney                Appomattox C             ND        
 36        Fleenor, Ally                    Pulaski Coun             ND        
 37        Ferguson, Ashley                 Brookville H             ND        
 38        Hamlett, Kayla                   Brookville H             ND        
 39        Harris, Zion                     Orange Count             ND        
 40        Cumins, Kate                     Patrick Henr             ND        
 41        Sembello, Lily                   Blacksburg H             ND        
 42        Reidinger, Jamie                 Heritage (Ly             ND        
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Turner, Diego                    Pulaski Coun       51-00.00        
  2        Wilson, Antwon                   Heritage (Ly       43-06.00        
  3        Johnson, Jack                    Pulaski Coun       41-04.00        
  4        Williams, Marcus                 Staunton Riv       40-05.00        
  5        Banks, Carter                    Heritage (Ly       40-00.00        
  6        Graves, Markevus                 E.C. Glass         37-11.00        
  7        Hancock, Ashton                  Staunton Riv       37-08.00        
  8        Perkins, Malachi                 E.C. Glass         37-04.00        
  9        Munoz, Elijah                    Fork Union         36-06.00        
 10        Hudson, Ladanion                 E.C. Glass         35-04.00        
 11        Hornberger, Cane                 Staunton Riv       35-02.00        
 12        Aguilar, Filepe                  Pulaski Coun       34-08.00        
 13        Ansah, Jonie                     Fork Union         34-00.00        
 14        Firkins, Trey                    Brookville H       33-01.00        
 15        Durham, Will                     Asheville          32-10.00        
 16        Schmitt, Zachary                 Brookville H       32-07.00        
 17        Addo, Asumadu                    Fork Union         32-02.50        
 18        Duncan, Ryan                     Spotswood          32-02.50        
 19        Hauler, Samson                   Fork Union         32-02.00        
 20        White, Haji                      E.C. Glass         30-04.00        
 21        McCormick, Andrew                E.C. Glass         29-07.75        
 22        Gillispie, Hunter                Brookville H       29-07.00        
 23        Mason, Dylan                     E.C. Glass         29-00.00        
 24        O'Connor, Vincent                Blacksburg H       29-00.00        
 25        Glover, Dennis                   E.C. Glass         28-10.00        
 26        Brown, Colston                   E.C. Glass         26-09.00        
 27        Hunter, Treshawn                 E.C. Glass         26-06.00        
 28        Jenkins, Shakim                  E.C. Glass         26-00.00        
 29        Tan, Pierce                      Blacksburg H       25-01.00        
 30        Sanson, Maxim                    Spotswood          25-00.00        
 31        Navarro, Fiell                   Spotswood          23-00.00        
 32        Gorman, Wayne                    Brookville H       15-09.00        
 33        Scott, Kanye                     Heritage (Ly             ND        
 34        Yelton, Caleb                    Pulaski Coun             ND        
 35        Wallace, Andrew                  New Kent                 ND        
 36        Wines, Shawn                     Pulaski Coun             ND        
 37        Williamson, Tae                  Patrick Henr             ND        
 38        Wright, Marcus                   Patrick Henr             ND        
 39        Thompson, Julian                 Blacksburg H             ND        
 40        Wisenyuy, Shawn                  Orange Count             ND        
 41        Diggs, Carson                    New Kent                 ND        
 42        Dalton, Nolan                    Pulaski Coun             ND        
 43        Dillon, Clay                     Patrick Henr             ND        
 44        Brown, Jacob                     Pulaski Coun             ND        
 45        Anderson, Tre'Shawn              Heritage (Ly             ND        
 46        Calloway, Xavier                 Heritage (Ly             ND        
 47        Musgrave, Eric                   Orange Count             ND        
 48        Moore, Aiden                     Pulaski Coun             ND        
 49        Newman, Maxx                     Brookville H             ND        
 50        Hayden, Kiontre                  Pulaski Coun             ND        
 51        Hayden, Demarcus                 Pulaski Coun             ND        
 52        Jackson, Chase                   Heritage (Ly             ND        
Source link

About George H. McWhorter

Check Also

Unvaccinated Six Nations stars ‘could be banned’ from games as UK plans to change law

Nadine Dorries, Secretary of State for Digital, Culture, Media and Sports, supports a call to …